Lanciatori

UNDER12 BASEBALL

2018 Friesem Theo Team Israel (Israel)
2017 Bertoletti Federico Crocetta (Italy)
2016 Laghi Cristian Ravenna Baseball (Italy)
2015

Giovannelli Matteo

Zagawa Wojciech

Pesaro (Italy)

Kutno (Poland)

2014 Ventricelli Nikolas Patto dell’Adriatico (Italy)
2013 Tiberi Francesco Jr Grosseto (Italy)
2012

Servidei Marco

Faieta Luca

Macerata Angels (Italy)

Chieti (Italy)

2011 Brandi Simone Jr Grosseto (Italy)
2010

Wicklert Angelo

Pomponi Michele

Deurne Spartans (Belgium)

Jr Parma (Italy)

2009 Moll Maurice Tornados Mannheim (Germany)
2008 Perra Alberto Palladio Vicenza (Italy)
2007 Vietti Gabriele Avigliana (Italy)
2006 Barbieri Michele Sala Baganza (Italy)
2005

Carpena Simone

Kantaro Ti

Collecchio (Italy)

Hcaw (Holland)

2004 Elshof Leon Hcaw (Holland)
2003 Bruno Emanuele Latina (Italy)
2002 Castagnini Federico Dynos (Italy)
2001 Waas Michael Aviano (Usa)
2000 D’Angelo Matteo Latina (Italy)
1999 Ablondi Denis Collecchio (Italy)
1998 Poletti Davide Sala Baganza (Italy)
1997 Aimi Fabio Collecchio
1996 Turrini Marco S. Martino (Italy)
1995 Van Herk Dennis Anversa (Belgium)
1994 Salsiccia Mauro S. Giacomo (Italy)
1993 Fontana Giacomo Collecchio (Italy)
1992 Bronner Jasper Hcaw (Holland)
1991 Paschetta Davide Nordemilia Parma (Italy)
1990 Piani Paolo Buttrio (Italy)
1989 Kistlaar Bas Hcaw (Holland)
1988 Bellocchio Massimo Collecchio (Italy)
1987 Tagliavini Pierluigi Nordemilia Parma (Italy)
1986 Ronchei Marco Sala Baganza (Italy)
1985 Roccetti Davide Ravenna (Italy)

UNDER15 BASEBALL

2018 O’ Connor Jayden Team Boston (Usa)
2017 Lombardi Matteo Oltretorrente (Italy)
2016 Viloria Alexander Nolbe Jr Parma (Italy)
2015

Stabile Pietro

Mazzone Andrew

Parma Baseball (Italy)

Boston Team (Italy)

2014 Di Vecchia Shawn Boston (Usa)
2013

Coveri Ludovico

Giarraputo Stefano

Cral Mattei Ravenna (Italy)

Dynos (Italy)

2012

Fossa Alberto

Giarraputo Stefano

Crocetta (Italy)

Cral Mattei Ravenna (Italy)

2011 Strzalka Artur Wroclaw (Poland)
2010 Bramini Michele Crocetta (Italy)
2009 Zintelli Cristian Pool77 Bolzano (Italy)
2008 Bottarelli Stefano Parma Baseball (Italy)
2007 Loardi Niccolò Sala Baganza (Italy)
2006 Corsini Andrea Sala Baganza (Italy)
2005

Polo Omar

Malengo Davide

Redipuglia (Italy)

S. Martino (Italy)

2004 Pighi Jacopo Dynos (Italy)
2003 Imperiali Renato Selezione Fibs Sud (Italy)
2002 Sorrivi Andrea Oltretorrente (Italy)
2001 Cimoli Giorgio Collecchio (Italy)
2000 Venema Marcel Pioners Hoofdoop (Holland)
1999 Turrini Marco S. Martino (Italy)
1998 Mazzanti Giuseppe Nettuno (Italy)
1997 Van Raak Bart Hcaw (Holland)
1996 Bronner Jasper Hcaw (Holland)
1995 Bierque Dennis Anversa (Belgium)
1994 Brambilla Umberto Parma Angels (Italy)
1993 Ketelaar Robert Hcaw (Holland)
1992 Lobbezoo Juriaam Hcaw (Holland)
1991 Salsi Mattia Colorno (Italy)
1990 Fommei Michele Grosseto (Italy)
1989 Betti Marco Grosseto (Italy)
1988 Ferrari Massimiliano Sala Baganza (Italy)
1987 Benassi Marco Crocetta (Italy)
1986 Cubo Antonio Barcellona (Spain)
1985 Flisi Alessandro Crocetta (Italy)

UNDER13 SOFTBALL

2018 NON DISPUTATO NOT PLAYED
2017 NON DISPUTATO NOT PLAYED
2016 Colonna Martina Collecchio (Italy)
2015 Deeva Ksenia Moskovia (Russia)
2014 Romanowska Nikol Moskovia (Russia)
2013 Mezzetta Angelica Sala Baganza (Italy)
2012 Medvedeva Elena Moskovia (Russia)
2011 Rinaldi Martina Old Parma (Italy)
010 Ieriti Marta Sala Baganza (Italy)
2009 Tagliavini Federica Old Parma (Italy)
2008 Soldi Lisa Bollate (Italy)

UNDER16 SOFTBALL

2018 Pospechova Klara Joudrs Praha (Czech Rep.)
2017 Munaretto Valeria Staranzano Stars (Italy)
2016 NON DISPUTATO NOT PLAYED
2015 Grub Juliia Moskovia (Russia)
2014 Baule Federica Crocetta (Italy)
2013 Wildova Krystyna Joudrs Praha (Czech Rep.)
2012 Fattori Giulia Sala Baganza (Italy)
2011 Bigatton Laura Sala Baganza (Italy)
2010 Lottici Chiara Old Parma