Squadre

UNDER12 BASEBALL 1985-1998 Wave Tour Trophy / da-from 1999 Ermes Fontana Trophy

ANNO/YEAR SQUADRA/TEAM “TROFEO/TROPHY”
2018 Staranzano Ducks (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2017 Ravenna Baseball (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2016 Ravenna Baseball (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2015 San Marino (RSM) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2014 Jr Parma (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2013 Oltretorrente (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2012 Black Panthers (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2011 Jr Parma (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
2010 S. Martino Jr (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2009 S. Martino Jr (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
2008 Crocetta (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2007 S. Martino Jr (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2006 S. Martino Jr (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2005 Collecchio (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2004 Rimini (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
2003 Selezione Fibs Sud (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2002 Jr Parma (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2001 Rimini (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2000 Rimini (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1999 Jr Parma (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1998 Collecchio (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
1997 White Sox Buttrio (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
1996 Anversa (Belgium) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1995 Anversa (Belgium) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1994 Montefiascone (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1993 Collecchio (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1992 Aviano (Usa) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1991 Nordemilia Parma (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1990 White Sox Buttrio (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1989 Hcaw (Holland) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1988 Collecchio (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1987 White Sox Buttrio (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1986 Sala Baganza (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1985 Ramstein (Usa) 1a vittoria/1st victory

UNDER15 BASEBALL 1985-1998 Wave Tour Trophy / da-from 1999 Ermes Fontana Trophy

ANNO/YEAR SQUADRA/TEAM “TROFEO/TROPHY”
2018 Draci Brno (Czech Rep.) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2017 Oltretorrente (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2016 Parma Baseball (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2015 Boston Team (Usa) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2014 Parma Baseball (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
2013 Dynos (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2012 Crocetta (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2011 Jr Grosseto (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2010 Crocetta (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2009 Parma Baseball (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2008 Parma Baseball (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2007 Puc Paris (France) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2006 Sala Baganza (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2005 Sala Baganza (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2004 Santarcangelo (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2003 Santarcangelo (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2002 Oltretorrente (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
2001 Oltretorrente (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2000 Oltretorrente (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1999 S. Martino Jr (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1998 Nettuno (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1997 Nettuno (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1996 Hcaw (Holland) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1995 Anversa (Belgio) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1994 Parma Angels (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1993 Grosseto (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1992 Hcaw (Holland) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1991 Svoboda (Czechoslovakia) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1990 Grosseto (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1989 Pesaro (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1988 Abc (Holland) 1a vittoria/1st victory
1987 Crocetta (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
1986 Crocetta (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
1985 Crocetta (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory

UNDER13 SOFTBALL

2018 non disputato/not played
2017 non disputato/not played
2016 Moskovia (Russia)
2015 Thunders Castellana (Italy)
2014 Moskovia (Russia)
2013 Sala Baganza (Italy)
2012 Moskovia (Russia)
2011 Old Parma (Italy)
2010 S. Martino Jr (Italy)
2009 Old Parma (Italy)
2008 Bollate (Italy)

UNDER16 SOFTBALL

2018 Mok Marino 2110 (Russia)
2017 Collecchio (Italy)
2016 non disputato/not played
2015 Sala Baganza (Italy)
2014 Pianoro (Italy)
2013 Thunders (Italy)
2012 Bollate (Italy)
2011 Sala Baganza (Italy)
2010 Staranzano (Italy)

MINIBASEBALL Mattia Bertoni Trophy

ANNO/YEAR SQUADRA/TEAM “TROFEO/TROPHY”
2018 Joudrs Praha (Czech Rep.) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2017 Joudrs Praha (Czech Rep.) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2016 Jr Rimini (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2015 Sala Baganza (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2014 Sala Baganza (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2013 Crocetta (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2012 Crocetta (Italy) ASSEGNATO DEFINITIVAMENTE/DEFINITELY ASSIGNED
2011 Crocetta (Italy) 2a vittoria/2nd victory
2010 Crocetta (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2009 Macerata Angels (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory
2008 Bollate Softball (Italy) 1a vittoria/1st victory