Battitori

UNDER12 BASEBALL

2018 Radin Tommaso Staranzano Ducks (Italy)
2017 Morua Martin Janossomorja Rascals (Hungary)
2016 Hoogendoorn Ryan Hcaw (Holland)
2015

Bruno Vincenzo

Mancini Tommaso

Staranzano Ducks (Italy)

San Marino (RSM)

2014

Cappelli Giacomo

Mc Kay Christian

Patto dell’Adriatico (Italy)

Crocetta (Italy)

2013 Nunin Stefano New Black Panthers (Italy)
2012 Faieta Luca Chieti (Italy)
2011 Bonvini Emmanuel Jr Parma (Italy)
2010 Jamoena Jarryl Deurne Spartans (Belgium)
2009 Adorni Pietro Sala Baganza (Italy)
2008 Adorni Pietro Sala Baganza (Italy)
2007

Anselmi Davide

Ludwing Kevin

S. Martino Jr (Italy)

Tornados Mannheim (Germany)

2006 Di Giusto Gabriele White Sox Buttrio (Italy)
2005

Albertoni Stefano

Zumerle Daniel

Pesaro (Italy)

S. Martino Jr (Italy)

2004 Tiberi Alessandro Grosseto (Italy)
2003 Valerio Simone Selezione Fibs Sud (Italy)
2002 Visser Vincent Hcaw (Holland)
2001 Forcellini Matteo San Marino (Rep. of St Marino)
2000 Romeo Luca Sala Baganza (Italy)
1999 Ablondi Denis Collecchio (Italy)
1998 Piraino Patrizio Collecchio (Italy)
1997 Magelli Alessandro Astra Parma (Italy)
1996 Sgnaolin Andrea Rosemar (Italy)
1995 Donnino Federico Montefiascone (Italy)
1994 Gabrielli Tutu Aviano (Usa)
1993 Terrel Mattews Aviano (Usa)
1992 Grappolini Simone Collecchio (Italy)
1991 Pari Michelangelo Nordemilia Parma (Italy)
1990 Piani Paolo Buttrio (Italy)
1989

Benussi Alessandro

Brad David

Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy)

Aviano (Usa)

1988 Rifoldi Filippo Pesaro (Italy)
1987 Daiker Mark Aviano (Usa)
1986 Castioni Mirko Bolzano (Italy)
1985

Bassi Luca

Ortalli Massimiliano

Nordemilia Parma (Italy)

Crocetta (Italy)

UNDER15 BASEBALL

2018 Laghi Filippo Collecchio (Italy)
2017 Perilli Pietro Collecchio (Italy)
2016 Viloria Alexander Nolbe Jr Parma (Italy)
2015

Schroeder Mitchell

Pizzaferri Luca

Boston Team (Usa)

Jr Parma (Italy)

2014 Morelli Filippo Pesaro (Italy)
2013 Mejia Jeffrey Boston (Usa)
2012 Younesi Sam Club California (Usa)
2011 Fuso Giovanni Oltretorrente (Italy)
2010 Mari Marco Parma Baseball (Italy)
2009 Harkin James Aurora Jays (Canada)
2008 Coiro Giuseppe Codogno (Italy)
2007 Goffredo Luca Livorno (Italy)
2006

Morganti Tommaso

Bizzarro Simone

Macerata Angels (Italy)

Godo (Italy)

2005 Everwijn Matthijs Hcaw (Holland)
2004 De Simoni Stefano Jr Parma (Italy)
2003 Bruno Marco Lyons Nettuno (Italy)
2002 Naldoni Stefano Godo (Italy)
2001 Scalera Luca Oltretorrente (Italy)
2000 Leikritz Jacob Aviano (Usa)
1999 Benvenuti Marco Torre Pedrera (Italy)
1998 Costantini Marco Nettuno (Italy)
1997 Zileri Nicola Sala Baganza (Italy)
1996 Philips Shane Hcaw (Holland)
1995 Achilli Luca Sammarinese (Rep. of St Marino)
1994 Cassi Alessandro Crocetta (Italy)
1993 Bovo Andrea Sala Baganza (Italy)
1992 Lobezoo Juriaam Hcaw (Holland)
1991 Barbera Davide Colorno (Italy)
1990 Fommei Lorenzo Grosseto (Italy)
1989 Druda Giacomo Pesaro (Italy)
1988 Donzelli Gianluca Pesaro (Italy)
1987 Ferrari Massimiliano Sala Baganza (Italy)
1986 Gon Giorgio Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy)
1985 Saccò Daniele Crocetta (Italy)

UNDER13 SOFTBALL

2018 NON DISPUTATO NOT PLAYED
2017 NON DISPUTATO NOT PLAYED
2016 Colonna Martina Collecchio (Italy)
2015 Raso Gioia Staranzano Stars (Italy)
2014 Colonna Alessia Sala Baganza (Italy)
2013 Fabian Sofia Thunders (Italy)
2012 Pospechova Klara Joudrs Praha (Czech Rep.)
2011 Urbani Valeria S. Martino Jr (Italy)
2010 Rommelli Anna S. Martino Jr (Italy)
2009 Tagliavini Federica Old Parma (Italy)
2008 D’Angelosante Selene Bollate (Italy)

UNDER16 SOFTBALL

2018 Biswas Lioba Bavarian Allstars (Germany)
2017 Kozhina Milana Moskovia (Russia)
2016 NON DISPUTATO  NOT PLAYED
2015 Melegari Alessia Collecchio (Italy)
2014 Onofri Veronica Pianoro (Italy)
2013 Tagliavini Federica Old Parma (Italy)
2012 Casarotto Ilaria Sala Baganza (Italy)
2011 Fontanesi Federica Langhirano (Italy)
2010 Scaglione Virginia Sanremese (Italy)